Agenda

  1. Sep
    25
    Sat

    1. (Nederlands) Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs ( Grand Final AFL League )
      10:00 – 11:45
      +
      10:00
      (Nederlands) Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs ( Grand Final AFL League )
    2. (Nederlands) World Cup Cycling Antwerp
      11:45 – 17:30
      +
      11:45
      (Nederlands) World Cup Cycling Antwerp
    3. (Nederlands) Australia vs Argentina ( Rugby Championship )
      12:00 – 14:00
      +
      12:00
      (Nederlands) Australia vs Argentina ( Rugby Championship )
    4. (Nederlands) Everton Woman vs Birmingham City Woman ( Woman’s Super League )
      12:30 – 14:15
      +
      12:30
      (Nederlands) Everton Woman vs Birmingham City Woman ( Woman’s Super League )
    5. (Nederlands) WC Superbike Spain ( Motor Sport )
      12:30 – 15:00
      +
      12:30
      (Nederlands) WC Superbike Spain ( Motor Sport )
    6. (Nederlands) Grand Prix Formule 1 Russia
      13:00 – 15:30
      +
      13:00
      (Nederlands) Grand Prix Formule 1 Russia
    7. (Nederlands) Chelsea vs Manchester City ( Premier League )
      13:30 – 15:15
      +
      13:30
      (Nederlands) Chelsea vs Manchester City ( Premier League )
    8. (Nederlands) FC Ingolstadt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf ( Bundesliga 2 )
      13:30 – 15:15
      +
      13:30
      (Nederlands) FC Ingolstadt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf ( Bundesliga 2 )
    9. (Nederlands) Reading vs Middlesbrough ( Championship )
      13:30 – 15:15
      +
      13:30
      (Nederlands) Reading vs Middlesbrough ( Championship )
    10. (Nederlands) Spezia vs AC Milan ( Serie A )
      15:00 – 16:45
      +
      15:00
      (Nederlands) Spezia vs AC Milan ( Serie A )
    11. (Nederlands) Conference Channel Bundesliga
      15:15 – 17:30
      +
      15:15
      (Nederlands) Conference Channel Bundesliga
    12. (Nederlands) Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Cologne ( Bundesliga )
      15:30 – 17:15
      +
      15:30
      (Nederlands) Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Cologne ( Bundesliga )
    13. (Nederlands) FC Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld ( Bundesliga )
      15:30 – 17:15
      +
      15:30
      (Nederlands) FC Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld ( Bundesliga )
    14. (Nederlands) Wasps vs Bristol Bears ( Gallagher Challenge Cup Rugby )
      15:30 – 17:30
      +
      15:30
      (Nederlands) Wasps vs Bristol Bears ( Gallagher Challenge Cup Rugby )
    15. (Nederlands) Leicester City vs Burnley ( Premier League )
      16:00 – 17:45
      +
      16:00
      (Nederlands) Leicester City vs Burnley ( Premier League )
    16. (Nederlands) Manchester United vs Aston Villa ( Premier League )
      16:00 – 17:45
      +
      16:00
      (Nederlands) Manchester United vs Aston Villa ( Premier League )
    17. (Nederlands) Willem 2 Tilburg vs PSV Eindhoven ( Eredivisie )
      16:30 – 18:15
      +
      16:30
      (Nederlands) Willem 2 Tilburg vs PSV Eindhoven ( Eredivisie )
    18. (Nederlands) Internazionale vs Atalanta ( Serie A )
      18:00 – 19:45
      +
      18:00
      (Nederlands) Internazionale vs Atalanta ( Serie A )
    19. (Nederlands) Leinster vs Vodacom Bulls ( Rugby Championship )
      18:00 – 20:00
      +
      18:00
      (Nederlands) Leinster vs Vodacom Bulls ( Rugby Championship )
    20. (Nederlands) LSU vs Mississippi State ( College Football League USA )
      18:00 – 20:30
      +
      18:00
      (Nederlands) LSU vs Mississippi State ( College Football League USA )
    21. (Nederlands) Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund ( Bundesliga )
      18:30 – 20:15
      +
      18:30
      (Nederlands) Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund ( Bundesliga )
    22. (Nederlands) Brentford vs Liverpool ( Premier League )
      18:30 – 20:15
      +
      18:30
      (Nederlands) Brentford vs Liverpool ( Premier League )
    23. (Nederlands) Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Groningen ( Only at Scheveningen )
      18:45 – 20:30
      +
      18:45
      (Nederlands) Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Groningen ( Only at Scheveningen )
    24. (Nederlands) Anthony Joshua vs Oleksandr Usyk ( IBF, WBA & WBO World Heavyweight Title )
      20:00 – 23:45
      +
      20:00
      (Nederlands) Anthony Joshua vs Oleksandr Usyk ( IBF, WBA & WBO World Heavyweight Title )
    25. (Nederlands) Hansa Rostock vs Schalke 04 ( Bundesliga 2 )
      20:00 – 21:45
      +
      20:00
      (Nederlands) Hansa Rostock vs Schalke 04 ( Bundesliga 2 )
    26. (Nederlands) Munster vs Sale Sharks ( Rugby Championship )
      20:30 – 22:30
      +
      20:30
      (Nederlands) Munster vs Sale Sharks ( Rugby Championship )
    27. (Nederlands) FC Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle ( Eredivisie )
      21:00 – 22:45
      +
      21:00
      (Nederlands) FC Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle ( Eredivisie )
    28. (Nederlands) Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen ( Eredivisie )
      21:00 – 22:45
      +
      21:00
      (Nederlands) Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen ( Eredivisie )
    29. (Nederlands) Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier ( Ligue 1 )
      21:00 – 22:45
      +
      21:00
      (Nederlands) Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier ( Ligue 1 )
    30. (Nederlands) Real Madrid vs Villareal ( La Liga )
      21:00 – 23:30
      +
      21:00
      (Nederlands) Real Madrid vs Villareal ( La Liga )
    31. (Nederlands) Texas A&M vs Arkansas ( College Football League USA )
      21:30 – 00:00
      +
      21:30
      (Nederlands) Texas A&M vs Arkansas ( College Football League USA )

Comments are closed.