Agenda

  1. sep
    25
    za

    1. Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs ( Grand Final AFL League )
      10:00 – 11:45
      +
      10:00
      Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs ( Grand Final AFL League )
    2. World Cup Cycling Antwerp
      11:45 – 17:30
      +
      11:45
      World Cup Cycling Antwerp
    3. Australia vs Argentina ( Rugby Championship )
      12:00 – 14:00
      +
      12:00
      Australia vs Argentina ( Rugby Championship )
    4. Everton Woman vs Birmingham City Woman ( Woman’s Super League )
      12:30 – 14:15
      +
      12:30
      Everton Woman vs Birmingham City Woman ( Woman’s Super League )
    5. WC Superbike Spain ( Motor Sport )
      12:30 – 15:00
      +
      12:30
      WC Superbike Spain ( Motor Sport )
    6. Grand Prix Formule 1 Russia
      13:00 – 15:30
      +
      13:00
      Grand Prix Formule 1 Russia
    7. Chelsea vs Manchester City ( Premier League )
      13:30 – 15:15
      +
      13:30
      Chelsea vs Manchester City ( Premier League )
    8. FC Ingolstadt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf ( Bundesliga 2 )
      13:30 – 15:15
      +
      13:30
      FC Ingolstadt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf ( Bundesliga 2 )
    9. Reading vs Middlesbrough ( Championship )
      13:30 – 15:15
      +
      13:30
      Reading vs Middlesbrough ( Championship )
    10. Spezia vs AC Milan ( Serie A )
      15:00 – 16:45
      +
      15:00
      Spezia vs AC Milan ( Serie A )
    11. Conference Channel Bundesliga
      15:15 – 17:30
      +
      15:15
      Conference Channel Bundesliga
    12. Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Cologne ( Bundesliga )
      15:30 – 17:15
      +
      15:30
      Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Cologne ( Bundesliga )
    13. FC Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld ( Bundesliga )
      15:30 – 17:15
      +
      15:30
      FC Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld ( Bundesliga )
    14. Wasps vs Bristol Bears ( Gallagher Challenge Cup Rugby )
      15:30 – 17:30
      +
      15:30
      Wasps vs Bristol Bears ( Gallagher Challenge Cup Rugby )
    15. Leicester City vs Burnley ( Premier League )
      16:00 – 17:45
      +
      16:00
      Leicester City vs Burnley ( Premier League )
    16. Manchester United vs Aston Villa ( Premier League )
      16:00 – 17:45
      +
      16:00
      Manchester United vs Aston Villa ( Premier League )
    17. Willem 2 Tilburg vs PSV Eindhoven ( Eredivisie )
      16:30 – 18:15
      +
      16:30
      Willem 2 Tilburg vs PSV Eindhoven ( Eredivisie )
    18. Internazionale vs Atalanta ( Serie A )
      18:00 – 19:45
      +
      18:00
      Internazionale vs Atalanta ( Serie A )
    19. Leinster vs Vodacom Bulls ( Rugby Championship )
      18:00 – 20:00
      +
      18:00
      Leinster vs Vodacom Bulls ( Rugby Championship )
    20. LSU vs Mississippi State ( College Football League USA )
      18:00 – 20:30
      +
      18:00
      LSU vs Mississippi State ( College Football League USA )
    21. Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund ( Bundesliga )
      18:30 – 20:15
      +
      18:30
      Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund ( Bundesliga )
    22. Brentford vs Liverpool ( Premier League )
      18:30 – 20:15
      +
      18:30
      Brentford vs Liverpool ( Premier League )
    23. Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Groningen ( Only at Scheveningen )
      18:45 – 20:30
      +
      18:45
      Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Groningen ( Only at Scheveningen )
    24. Anthony Joshua vs Oleksandr Usyk ( IBF, WBA & WBO World Heavyweight Title )
      20:00 – 23:45
      +
      20:00
      Anthony Joshua vs Oleksandr Usyk ( IBF, WBA & WBO World Heavyweight Title )
    25. Hansa Rostock vs Schalke 04 ( Bundesliga 2 )
      20:00 – 21:45
      +
      20:00
      Hansa Rostock vs Schalke 04 ( Bundesliga 2 )
    26. Munster vs Sale Sharks ( Rugby Championship )
      20:30 – 22:30
      +
      20:30
      Munster vs Sale Sharks ( Rugby Championship )
    27. FC Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle ( Eredivisie )
      21:00 – 22:45
      +
      21:00
      FC Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle ( Eredivisie )
    28. Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen ( Eredivisie )
      21:00 – 22:45
      +
      21:00
      Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen ( Eredivisie )
    29. Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier ( Ligue 1 )
      21:00 – 22:45
      +
      21:00
      Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier ( Ligue 1 )
    30. Real Madrid vs Villareal ( La Liga )
      21:00 – 23:30
      +
      21:00
      Real Madrid vs Villareal ( La Liga )
    31. Texas A&M vs Arkansas ( College Football League USA )
      21:30 – 00:00
      +
      21:30
      Texas A&M vs Arkansas ( College Football League USA )

Reacties zijn gesloten.